1. John Parkinson AIA - Architect
    +
    John Parkinson AIA - Architect
  2. Jeremy Duff P.E., S.E. - Structural Engineer
    +
    Jeremy Duff P.E., S.E. - Structural Engineer
  3. Jovon Rayl AIA - Architect
    +
    Jovon Rayl AIA - Architect
  4. Brian Watson -  Graduate Architect
    +
    Brian Watson - Graduate Architect
  5. Carrie Henriott - Interior Designer
    +
    Carrie Henriott - Interior Designer
  6. Mike Mennen - Architectural Designer
    +
    Mike Mennen - Architectural Designer
  7. Jane Yundt - Residential Designer
    +
    Jane Yundt - Residential Designer
  8. John Paquay - Architectural Designer
    +
    John Paquay - Architectural Designer
  9. Joe Hoffmann P.E., S.E. - Structural Engineer
    +
    Joe Hoffmann P.E., S.E. - Structural Engineer
  10. Ronelle Keck - Administrative Assistant
    +
    Ronelle Keck - Administrative Assistant
  11. Barry Knechtel AIA - Architect
    +
    Barry Knechtel AIA - Architect
  12. Kevin Hundt - Graduate Architect
    +
    Kevin Hundt - Graduate Architect
  13. Nolen Thomas P.E., S.E. - Structural Engineer
    +
    Nolen Thomas P.E., S.E. - Structural Engineer
  14. Kim Garrity - Administrative Assistant
    +
    Kim Garrity - Administrative Assistant
  15. Kelly Good AIA - Architect
    +
    Kelly Good AIA - Architect
  16. David Papineau P.E., S.E. - Structural Engineer
    +
    David Papineau P.E., S.E. - Structural Engineer
  17. Andrew Wiese - Structural Engineer
    +
    Andrew Wiese - Structural Engineer
  18. Ed Yother - CAD Technician
    +
    Ed Yother - CAD Technician
  19. Rick Davis - Residential Designer
    +
    Rick Davis - Residential Designer
  20. Andrew Cullison - Graduate Architect
    +
    Andrew Cullison - Graduate Architect
  21. Kim Muinzer - Interiors CAD Technician
    +
    Kim Muinzer - Interiors CAD Technician
  22. Taylor James - Graphic Designer
    +
    Taylor James - Graphic Designer
  23. Jennifer Swann AIA - Architect
    +
    Jennifer Swann AIA - Architect
  24. Shelby Harris - Graduate Architect
    +
    Shelby Harris - Graduate Architect
  25. Nick Lynch - Electrical Engineer
    +
    Nick Lynch - Electrical Engineer
  26. Christy Kuntz - Executive Assistant
    +
    Christy Kuntz - Executive Assistant
  27. Dan Olah AIA -  Architect
    +
    Dan Olah AIA - Architect
  28. John McCammack - REVIT Specialist
    +
    John McCammack - REVIT Specialist
  29. Kevin Marrs E.I. - Structural Engineer
    +
    Kevin Marrs E.I. - Structural Engineer
  30. Lisa Kaiser - Residential Designer
    +
    Lisa Kaiser - Residential Designer
  31. Zach Wilson - Construction Admin Specialist
    +
    Zach Wilson - Construction Admin Specialist